Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Norman Wells, Northwest Territories

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Norman Wells, Northwest Territories. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Norman Wells, Northwest Territories with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,8135,476
BustAfghanistan 9,2055,720
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 8,9785,579
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,5305,301
FarahAfghanistan 9,1295,673
GardizAfghanistan 8,9315,550
GhazniAfghanistan 8,9485,561
HeratAfghanistan 8,9245,545
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7635,445
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,8275,485
KabulAfghanistan 8,8285,486
KandaharAfghanistan 9,1985,716
KhostAfghanistan 8,9525,563
KunduzAfghanistan 8,5975,342
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,7165,416
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,6105,351
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7455,434
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,8315,488
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,6275,361
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,0745,639
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,2835,768
ShkoderAlbania 7,7244,800
TiranaAlbania 7,8124,854
VloreAlbania 7,8994,909
AdrarAlgeria 8,6965,404
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,8854,900
AlgiersAlgeria 7,8834,898
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,0034,973
BatnaAlgeria 8,0755,018
BecharAlgeria 8,2505,126
BejaiaAlgeria 7,9374,932
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3955,216
BiskraAlgeria 8,1585,069
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,8945,527
ChlefAlgeria 7,8764,894
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,0274,988
DjanetAlgeria 9,3835,831
DjelfaAlgeria 8,0955,031
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5155,291
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,3255,174
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,3525,190
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,5005,282
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9855,584
In SalahAlgeria 8,8535,501
MilianaAlgeria 7,8954,906
OranAlgeria 7,8754,894
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0885,647
SkikdaAlgeria 7,9724,954
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4155,850
TebessaAlgeria 8,1615,071
TimimounAlgeria 8,5695,325
TindoufAlgeria 8,4365,242
TouggourtAlgeria 8,3515,189
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5815,954
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,8526,744
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2284,492
HuamboAngola 13,5298,407
LuandaAngola 13,0278,095
LuenaAngola 13,5498,420
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,6618,489
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,2279,462
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,3899,563
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,3889,562
Base OrcadasAntarctica 15,5499,662
ByrdAntarctica 16,16210,043
DavisAntarctica 18,88511,735
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,2199,457
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,51710,264
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,5507,799
AzulArgentina 12,7167,902
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8307,973
BarilocheArgentina 12,7697,935
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,5497,798
CeresArgentina 11,9397,419
ChamicalArgentina 11,8277,349
ChepesArgentina 11,9157,404
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,3598,302
ConcordiaArgentina 12,2367,603
CórdobaArgentina 12,0007,457
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,0107,463
CorrientesArgentina 11,8157,342
EsquelArgentina 12,9538,049
EzeizaArgentina 12,5717,812
FormosaArgentina 11,7097,276
General PicoArgentina 12,4657,746
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,3847,696
JuninArgentina 12,4537,738
La PlataArgentina 12,6107,836
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,0006,835
La RiojaArgentina 11,7067,274
LaboulayeArgentina 12,3197,655
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,6718,495
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4627,123
Malarg EArgentina 12,2397,606
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,8587,990
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,9208,029
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2187,593
MendozaArgentina 11,9957,454
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9927,452
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,1467,547
NeuquenArgentina 12,6437,856
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,5457,796
OranArgentina 11,1576,933
ParanaArgentina 12,1897,574
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,1067,523
PehuajoArgentina 12,5507,798
PergaminoArgentina 12,3997,705
PigeArgentina 12,7077,896
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,0487,487
PosadasArgentina 11,9207,407
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6807,258
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9517,427
Punta IndioArgentina 12,6747,876
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,0867,511
ReconquistaArgentina 11,9557,429
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,1847,571
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8928,633
RivadaviaArgentina 11,3177,032
RosarioArgentina 12,2927,638
SaltaArgentina 11,2887,015
San AntonioArgentina 12,9338,037
San LuisArgentina 12,1227,533
San RafaelArgentina 12,1857,572
Santa RosaArgentina 12,5347,789
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,6337,229
SarmientoArgentina 13,2878,257
TrelewArgentina 13,1728,185
TucumanArgentina 11,5037,148
UshuaiaArgentina 14,2388,848
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,0317,476
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,8757,379
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,2057,584
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,2615,133
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,8347,354
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,7058,517
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6669,114
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,8287,972
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8737,999
AmberleyAustralia 12,3547,677
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,8918,011
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,3127,651
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7857,945
CairnsAustralia 11,5907,202
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2658,243
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8668,616
CedunaAustralia 13,6548,485
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5197,780
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,2117,588
Cobar MoAustralia 13,0398,103
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 11,4147,093
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,6037,832
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,6578,487
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,1027,520
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,8327,353
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,2408,227
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,9908,072
East SaleAustralia 13,6288,468
Esperance (po)Australia 14,3668,927
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3668,927
EssendonAustralia 13,6888,506
ForrestAustralia 13,7868,567
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,4558,361
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2088,829
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,2108,209
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5647,807
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,0648,740
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,0778,748
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,0587,493
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0928,757
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,9558,672
LavertonAustralia 13,7068,517
LearmonthAustralia 13,5828,440
LongreachAustralia 12,3147,652
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,3137,651
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,4767,753
Low HeadAustralia 13,9258,653
Mackay MoAustralia 11,8587,369
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,7179,145
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2248,218
MeekatharraAustralia 13,8178,586
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,6858,504
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,6928,509
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,4758,373
Mount GambierAustralia 13,8728,620
Mount IsaAustralia 12,2597,618
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8687,375
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 11,8837,384
Nowra RanAustralia 13,1728,185
NuriootpaAustralia 13,6378,474
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4798,376
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1248,155
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4558,982
Port HedlandAustralia 13,1928,197
RichmondAustralia 13,0308,097
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,0287,474
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,0478,107
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,0378,101
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,4027,707
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,4017,706
Thursday Island MoAustralia 11,1216,910
TibooburraAustralia 13,0108,084
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,7827,321
WaggaAustralia 13,3278,281
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 13,2538,235
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9058,019
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,3397,046
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7398,537
WoomeraAustralia 13,4168,337
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,2647,621
GrazAustria 7,1144,421
InnsbruckAustria 6,9924,345
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1264,428
LinzAustria 6,9544,321
SalzburgAustria 6,9744,334
ViennaAustria 6,9994,349
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0204,363
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,2975,156
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,4755,266
GancaAzerbaijan 8,2175,106
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,2265,112
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,2145,104
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,3593,330
LerwickUk 5,3603,331
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,1905,089
QubaAzerbaijan 8,1495,064
SakiAzerbaijan 8,1615,072
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,3495,188
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,2315,115
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,1455,061
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,2975,156
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,4235,234
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,2285,113
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,1095,039
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5294,058
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,7284,181
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3333,935
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 5,6533,513
MuharraqBahrain 9,8336,110
ChittagongBangladesh 9,7316,047
DhakaBangladesh 9,6315,985
CharnocksBarbados 7,6454,750
BrestBelarus 6,7194,176
GomelBelarus 6,7924,221
GrodnoBelarus 6,5654,079
MinskBelarus 6,5824,090
MogilevBelarus 6,6114,108
VitebskBelarus 6,4724,022
BrusselsBelgium 6,4484,007
D’UccleBelgium 6,4484,007
OstendeBelgium 6,3663,956
Belize CityBelize 6,0213,742
BeninBenin 11,0456,863
BohiconBenin 10,9486,803
CotonouBenin 11,0456,863
KandiBenin 10,5626,563
NatitingouBenin 10,5926,582
ParakouBenin 10,7386,673
SaveBenin 10,8716,755
BermudaBermuda 5,4873,410
La PazBolivia 10,3236,415
Santa CruzBolivia 10,6496,617
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,5114,668
FrancistownBotswana 14,7719,179
MaunBotswana 14,5289,028
TshaneBotswana 14,9129,267
AimoresBrazil 11,7747,316
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,1666,938
AltamiraBrazil 9,6245,981
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,8126,097
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,9817,445
ApodiBrazil 10,5326,545
AracajuBrazil 11,0986,896
AracuaiBrazil 11,4657,125
AragarcasBrazil 10,9146,782
AraxaBrazil 11,5187,158
Arco VerdeBrazil 10,8446,739
BageBrazil 12,3967,703
BambuiBrazil 11,6047,211
BarbacenaBrazil 11,8297,350
BarbalhaBrazil 10,6306,606
BarcelosBrazil 8,9295,549
BarraBrazil 10,8336,731
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,1726,321
BarreirasBrazil 10,8576,746
BelémBrazil 9,6155,975
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,6897,264
BelterraBrazil 9,4445,868
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,5896,580
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2817,631
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 11,0416,861
BrasiliaBrazil 11,0926,893
BrevesBrazil 9,5475,933
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,9097,400
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,0807,507
CabroboBrazil 10,7506,680
CaceresBrazil 10,6966,647
CaetiteBrazil 11,1576,933
Campina GrandeBrazil 10,7796,698
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,2747,006
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,7347,292
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,8967,393
Campos SalesBrazil 10,5486,555
CanavieirasBrazil 11,4877,138
CaparaoBrazil 11,8417,358
CapinopolisBrazil 11,3137,030
CaratingaBrazil 11,7567,305
CaravelasBrazil 11,6817,259
CarinhanhaBrazil 11,1096,904
CarolinaBrazil 10,2576,374
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,9097,401
CataguasesBrazil 11,8917,389
CatalaoBrazil 11,3347,043
CatanduvaBrazil 11,5877,200
CaxiasBrazil 10,1966,336
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,2997,642
Ceara MirimBrazil 10,6426,613
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,8847,385
ChapecoBrazil 12,0337,478
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,3536,433
CipoBrazil 11,0466,864
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2686,381
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6217,222
CordeiroBrazil 11,9707,438
CorrentinaBrazil 11,0006,836
CorumbaBrazil 11,0146,844
CoximBrazil 11,0706,879
CrateusBrazil 10,3506,432
CuiabaBrazil 10,7126,656
CuritibaBrazil 12,0057,460
DiamantinaBrazil 11,5357,168
DiamantinoBrazil 10,5806,574
DouradosBrazil 11,4477,113
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,9887,449
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,3817,694
EspinosaBrazil 11,2406,985
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,6006,587
FloraniaBrazil 10,6246,602
FlorestaBrazil 10,7946,707
FlorianoBrazil 10,4036,465
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,2527,614
FormosaBrazil 11,0936,894
FortalezaBrazil 10,3046,403
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,7927,328
FrancaBrazil 11,5957,205
GaranhunsBrazil 10,9176,784
GoianiaBrazil 11,1236,912
GoiasBrazil 11,0086,840
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 11,6717,252
GrajauBrazil 10,1486,306
GuairaBrazil 11,6587,245
GuaramirangaBrazil 10,3386,424
GuaratingaBrazil 11,5677,188
IbiriteBrazil 11,6927,266
IguatuBrazil 10,5346,546
IlheusBrazil 11,3957,081
ImperatrizBrazil 10,0736,260
IndaialBrazil 12,1567,554
IpameriBrazil 11,2777,008
IraiBrazil 12,0147,466
IreceBrazil 10,9146,782
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1066,901
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,3425,805
ItaitubaBrazil 9,5655,944
ItamarandibaBrazil 11,5297,164
ItaperunaBrazil 11,9087,400
ItapevaBrazil 11,8747,379
ItirucuBrazil 11,2106,966
ItuacuBrazil 11,1946,956
IvinhemaBrazil 11,4937,142
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,7467,299
JacobinaBrazil 10,9676,815
JaguaruanaBrazil 10,4466,491
Joao PessoaBrazil 10,8146,720
Joao PinheiroBrazil 11,3647,062
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8997,394
LavrasBrazil 11,7727,315
LencoisBrazil 11,0646,875
LinharesBrazil 11,8117,339
LondrinaBrazil 11,7187,281
MacapaBrazil 9,3475,809
MacauBrazil 10,5326,545
MaceioBrazil 11,0346,857
MachadoBrazil 11,7757,317
ManausBrazil 9,2745,763
MarabaBrazil 9,9806,202
MaringaBrazil 11,6887,263
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,4185,852
Monte AzulBrazil 11,2556,994
Monte SantoBrazil 10,9456,801
MonteiroBrazil 10,7916,706
Montes ClarosBrazil 11,3697,065
Morada NovaBrazil 10,4476,492
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,9356,795
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,9887,449
ObidosBrazil 9,3465,807
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 10,9666,814
ParacatuBrazil 11,2847,012
ParanaBrazil 10,7696,692
ParanaguaBrazil 12,0477,486
ParanaibaBrazil 11,3457,050
ParintinsBrazil 9,3655,820
ParnaibaBrazil 10,0886,269
Passo FundoBrazil 12,1567,554
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,4397,109
PaulistanaBrazil 10,6286,604
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 10,8916,768
Pedra AzulBrazil 11,4147,093
PeixeBrazil 10,6876,641
PetrolinaBrazil 10,7846,701
PicosBrazil 10,5046,527
PiraiBrazil 11,9617,433
PirenopolisBrazil 11,0536,868
PompeuBrazil 11,5697,189
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,4407,109
Porto De MozBrazil 9,4735,887
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0107,463
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6896,021
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,3837,695
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,5506,556
PosseBrazil 10,9926,831
QuixeramobimBrazil 10,4176,473
RecifeBrazil 10,9086,778
RemansoBrazil 10,7356,671
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,6586,001
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,0227,471
Rio NegroBrazil 12,0507,488
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,1766,945
SalvadorBrazil 11,2416,985
Santa MariaBrazil 12,2487,611
SantaremBrazil 9,4335,862
SantosBrazil 11,9847,447
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,7237,285
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,9836,204
Sao GoncaloBrazil 10,6236,601
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,2647,621
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,0637,496
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,8587,369
Sao LuisBrazil 9,9166,162
Sao MateusBrazil 11,7507,302
São PauloBrazil 11,9287,412
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,6847,261
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,5375,927
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 10,9076,778
SerrinhaBrazil 11,0816,886
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,6287,226
SobralBrazil 10,2176,349
SoureBrazil 9,5375,926
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,7646,689
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,6457,858
SurubimBrazil 10,8496,742
TaguatingaBrazil 10,8176,722
TarauacaBrazil 9,3555,813
TauaBrazil 10,4466,491
TefeBrazil 9,1005,655
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 11,5897,202
TeresinaBrazil 10,2426,365
TiriosBrazil 8,9045,533
TorresBrazil 12,3777,691
TracuateuaBrazil 9,6485,996
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,4337,104
TriunfoBrazil 10,7386,673
TucuruiBrazil 9,7886,083
TuriacuBrazil 9,7836,079
UaupesBrazil 8,6405,369
UbatubaBrazil 11,9917,451
UberabaBrazil 11,4937,142
VassourasBrazil 11,9487,425
VicosaBrazil 11,8207,345
VitoriaBrazil 11,8907,389
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,3277,039
Ze DocaBrazil 9,9796,201
BurgasBulgaria 7,8254,862
LomBulgaria 7,6104,729
PlevenBulgaria 7,6794,772
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8184,858
SadovoBulgaria 7,8234,861
SandanskiBulgaria 7,8564,882
SofiaBulgaria 7,7394,809
VarnaBulgaria 7,7564,820
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,2736,384
BurundiBurundi 12,8707,997
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,4696,505
SiemreapCambodia 10,3136,409
BatouriCameroon 11,6447,236
DoualaCameroon 11,5487,176
GarouaCameroon 11,0936,894
MamfeCameroon 11,3517,053
MarouaCameroon 10,9996,835
NgaoundereCameroon 11,3117,029
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4057,087
YaoundeCameroon 11,6237,223
YokoCameroon 11,4677,126
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,8261,135
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,8081,123
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 486302
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,5612,835
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,4981,552
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7291,696
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,7481,708
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7142,308
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,7961,116
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,445898
Banff, AbCanada 1,6931,052
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,4842,165
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,0922,543
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,8501,149
Bissett, MbCanada 2,3731,475
Blue River, BcCanada 1,523946
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6442,265
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,327825
Brandon, MbCanada 2,3061,433
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1651,345
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6931,674
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,598993
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,4403,381
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,213754
Byron Bay, NtCanada 857532
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,7371,079
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,019633
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,7071,061
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8301,759
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,5371,576
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,8071,744
Cape Parry, NtCanada 550342
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,6151,004
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,503934
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,9072,428
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8561,153
Chapais, QcCanada 3,4112,120
Charlo, NbCanada 3,9622,462
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,2642,650
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,2592,647
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,6651,034
Chatham, NbCanada 4,0882,540
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,7291,074
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,8831,791
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,5992,237
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,8311,138
Clinton Point, NtCanada 542337
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,4041,494
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,510939
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,2171,999
Comox, BcCanada 1,7341,078
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 759472
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,0241,258
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7061,060
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8571,154
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,1722,593
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1921,362
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,120696
Dease Lake, BcCanada 781485
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,2682,652
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,3641,469
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,5992,237
Dryden, OnCanada 2,6041,618
Earlton, OnCanada 3,3942,109
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,521945
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 1,488925
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 1,496930
Edson, AbCanada 1,422884
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,562970
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 1,365848
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2621,405
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,370851
Eureka, NtCanada 2,0331,263
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,7921,113
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 1,087676
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 1,269789
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 749466
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,8201,131
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 479297
Fort Smith, NtCanada 954593
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,057657
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 950590
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1252,563
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1382,571
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6931,673
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4202,747
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9721,225
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,8391,143
Golden, BcCanada 1,6531,027
Goose, NfCanada 3,7862,353
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,4032,115
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,203748
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2922,667
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,2212,623
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 738459
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,3852,725
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,3662,713
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,7702,343
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,7882,354
Harrow, OnCanada 3,7472,328
Hay River, NtCanada 741461
Hope, BcCanada 1,7961,116
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 746464
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,5901,609
Inuvik, NtCanada 445277
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6931,673
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 1,6721,039
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,586986
Kamloops, BcCanada 1,6621,033
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,0941,923
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,0931,922
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,7581,092
Kenora, OnCanada 2,5401,579
Kingston, OnCanada 3,8232,375
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 742461
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 589366
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 3,0581,900
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,8072,366
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,6231,009
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,1171,937
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 690429
Langara, BcCanada 1,274792
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,6091,621
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,9151,190
London, OnCanada 3,7292,317
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,2021,368
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,6521,027
Lytton, BcCanada 1,7011,057
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,7981,117
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,6612,275
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0351,265
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 472293
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,452902
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9351,203
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,7671,098
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2032,612
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,8212,374
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,8512,393
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,8402,386
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0641,282
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,0181,876
Morden, MbCanada 2,4471,521
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,6332,257
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,4752,159
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,8001,118
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,9832,475
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3132,059
North Bay, OnCanada 3,5002,175
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,7652,340
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,7662,340
Peace River, AbCanada 1,125699
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,6311,014
Penticton, BcCanada 1,8081,124
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6332,258
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,7422,325
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,5721,598
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,7791,105
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,3302,691
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,6241,009
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,3731,474
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,7841,108
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,288800
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,239770
Princeton, BcCanada 2,0841,295
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 1,567974
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8312,381
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,383860
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,6291,012
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,4501,522
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0841,295
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0841,295
Resolute, NtCanada 1,567974
Revelstoke, BcCanada 1,6671,036
Roberval, QcCanada 3,6402,262
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6152,868
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0041,245
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2172,621
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,366849
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 1,9661,222
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,0432,512
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,8461,147
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,2632,027
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,3772,098
Scott, SkCanada 1,7571,092
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,7742,345
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,3902,728
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,9372,447
Shingle Point, YtCanada 606377
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,6051,619
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,6151,625
Slave Lake, AbCanada 1,289801
Smithers, BcCanada 1,163723
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,2742,656
Summerside, PeCanada 4,2132,618
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9991,242
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9951,240
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4132,742
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,479919
Terrace, BcCanada 1,207750
Teslin, YtCanada 644400
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8921,176
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 954593
Thompson, MbCanada 1,8751,165
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,8831,791
Timmins, OnCanada 3,2161,999
Tofino, BcCanada 1,8031,120
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,7512,331
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,7362,322
Trenton, OnCanada 3,7902,355
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,3881,484
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,3292,690
Uranium City, SkCanada 1,131703
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,4252,128
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8011,119
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,543959
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,597992
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,8601,156
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,8891,174
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,5222,188
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,7232,314
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 583362
Whitehorse, YtCanada 655407
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,5722,220
Windsor, OnCanada 3,7212,313
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,4121,499
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,9731,226
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,3422,698
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 680423
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,0841,295
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,1305,052
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,0414,997
SalCape Verde 8,9465,559
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7707,314
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,2436,986
AbecheChad 10,8096,717
FayaChad 10,3196,412
MoundouChad 11,2546,993
N’DjamenaChad 10,8416,737
AntofagastaChile 10,9606,811
AricaChile 10,4336,483
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,2418,228
ChicoChile 13,3108,271
ChillanChile 12,2707,625
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,2577,617
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3767,069
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,1668,182
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1297,537
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6686,629
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,3926,458
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3928,943
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6067,212
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,6537,863
ParronChile 12,0767,504
Puerto AysenChile 13,1588,177
Puerto MonttChile 12,7387,915
Punta ArenasChile 13,9868,691
QuinteroChile 11,9257,410
SantiagoChile 11,9957,454
SewellChile 12,0667,498
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4777,753
ValdiviaChile 12,5657,808
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5857,821
VallenarChile 11,5437,173
ValparaisoChile 11,9307,413
AltaiChina 7,0944,408
BeijingChina 7,1204,424
ChangchunChina 6,3963,975
ChangduChina 8,6445,372
ChangshaChina 8,4395,244
ChengduChina 8,4865,273
ChongqingChina 8,5295,300
DuianChina 8,0735,016
ErlianChina 6,8884,280
GanzhouChina 8,6045,347
GuangzhouChina 8,9355,552
HaikouChina 9,3895,834
HailarChina 6,0713,773
HamiChina 7,5004,661
HetanChina 8,3945,216
JiuquanChina 7,6964,782
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2065,100
KashiChina 8,2015,096
KunmingChina 9,1265,671
LanzhouChina 7,9244,924
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,9645,570
NanchangChina 8,2895,151
NanjingChina 7,8324,867
NanningChina 9,1885,709
PingbianChina 8,1055,037
QingdaoChina 7,3624,575
QiqiharChina 6,1053,794
RuoqiangChina 8,0274,988
ShanghaiChina 7,8084,852
ShantouChina 8,7935,464
ShenyangChina 6,6754,148
TaiyuanChina 7,4844,651
TaoyuanChina 8,4455,248
TengchongChina 9,2465,746
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,5284,678
Xi’AnChina 7,9504,940
XichangChina 8,8355,490
YanjiChina 6,3333,935
YichangChina 8,2415,121
YinchuanChina 7,6064,727
YiningChina 7,6274,740
ZhengzhouChina 7,7444,812
ZhijiangChina 8,6355,366
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,1585,069
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,1085,038
AraucaColombia 7,7744,831
BarranquillaColombia 7,2164,484
Benito SalasColombia 8,0204,984
BogotáColombia 7,8844,899
Camilo DazaColombia 7,6134,731
El CaranoColombia 7,6834,774
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0274,988
MatecanaColombia 7,8104,853
PeralesColombia 7,8734,892
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,0014,972
Rafael NunezColombia 7,2324,494
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 6,7744,209
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2134,482
VanguardiaColombia 7,9604,946
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9715,574
YariguiesColombia 7,6564,758
MoroniComoros 14,0088,705
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 6,9584,324
LimonCosta Rica 7,0014,351
PuntarenasCosta Rica 6,9384,311
San JoseCosta Rica 6,9674,330
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2924,531
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6354,745
SibenikCroatia 7,4724,643
SplitCroatia 7,5074,665
ZagrebCroatia 7,2514,506
CamagueyCuba 6,0073,733
CasablancaCuba 5,6513,511
HavanaCuba 5,6683,522
WillemstadCuraçao 7,3194,548
FamagustaCyprus 8,7275,423
LarnacaCyprus 8,7505,437
LimassolCyprus 8,7635,445
NicosiaCyprus 8,7155,415
BrnoCzech Republic 6,9094,294
ChebCzech Republic 6,7204,176
MosnovCzech Republic 6,8804,275
PragueCzech Republic 6,7584,199
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,0537,490
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3317,663
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6227,844
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7388,537
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1548,174
CopenhagenDenmark 6,1323,811
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,2253,868
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,0683,771
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,9973,727
MarstalDenmark 6,1763,838
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,2093,858
OdenseDenmark 6,1193,803
RandersDenmark 5,9993,728
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,2203,865
StudsgårdDenmark 6,0123,736
TønderDenmark 6,1313,810
TylstrupDenmark 5,9213,679
TystofteDenmark 6,1523,823
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,9333,687
VestervigDenmark 5,9283,684
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,4317,103
Melville HallDominica 7,3144,545
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,4784,025
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5854,092
AzuaDominican Republic 6,5984,100
BaniDominican Republic 6,6424,127
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,6164,111
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,6234,115
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5224,053
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,5624,078
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5674,081
DajabonDominican Republic 6,4484,007
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,5814,089
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,5454,067
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,6494,132
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5074,043
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,6394,126
HigueyDominican Republic 6,6784,150
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,5374,062
ImbertDominican Republic 6,4794,026
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5424,065
JimaniDominican Republic 6,5714,083
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,6854,154
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5404,064
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6534,134
LuperonDominican Republic 6,4514,009
MichesDominican Republic 6,6244,116
MocaDominican Republic 6,5214,052
MoncionDominican Republic 6,4904,033
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,4213,990
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,6104,108
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5514,071
NeybaDominican Republic 6,5764,086
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,6074,105
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5604,076
PoloDominican Republic 6,6214,114
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,4824,028
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,5314,058
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5144,048
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5384,063
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6724,146
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,6034,103
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5274,056
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5904,095
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6374,124
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5134,047
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6084,106
San JuanDominican Republic 6,5514,071
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,6964,161
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5784,088
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5064,043
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,4754,024
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6444,129
TamayoDominican Republic 6,5924,096
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6084,106
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5684,082
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,4464,006
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6044,104
YasicaDominican Republic 6,4944,035
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,3886,455
CanarEcuador 8,4655,260
GuayaquilEcuador 8,3905,214
IzobambaEcuador 8,2495,126
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,1785,082
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,6125,352
MilagroEcuador 8,3955,217
OtavaloEcuador 8,1965,093
PichilingueEcuador 8,2935,153
PortoviejoEcuador 8,2525,128
PuyoEcuador 8,3905,214
QuitoEcuador 8,2305,114
RumipambaEcuador 8,3165,167
San GabrielEcuador 8,1735,079
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,1025,656
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,2855,770
AswanEgypt 9,9396,176
AsyutEgypt 9,5745,949
BahariyaEgypt 9,3975,839
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3515,811
CairoEgypt 9,2425,743
DabaaEgypt 9,0945,651
DakhlaEgypt 9,7086,033
El ArishEgypt 9,1715,699
El TorEgypt 9,4845,893
FarafraEgypt 9,5215,916
HelwanEgypt 9,2695,760
HurguadaEgypt 9,6015,966
IsmailiaEgypt 9,2025,718
KhargaEgypt 9,7396,052
KosseirEgypt 9,7206,040
LuxorEgypt 9,7506,058
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,0415,618
MinyaEgypt 9,4545,875
Port-SaidEgypt 9,1265,671
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,3475,808
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,5195,915
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,3195,791
SalloumEgypt 8,9815,581
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2415,742
SohagEgypt 9,6375,989
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4375,864
TahrirEgypt 9,1725,700
TantaEgypt 9,1625,693
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,3893,970
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,3993,976
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,3623,954
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,3943,973
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,5427,172
AsmaraEritrea 10,9766,821
AssabEritrea 11,2596,996
MassawaEritrea 10,9456,801
TallinEstonia 5,9483,696
TartuEstonia 6,0963,788
VilsandiEstonia 6,0153,738
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,6717,253
GonderEthiopia 11,2626,999
NegeleEthiopia 12,0847,509
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,2668,865
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0313,127
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,9993,107
Laucala BayFiji 10,3506,431
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,3446,428
NandiFiji 10,3446,428
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5136,533
HelsinkiFinland 5,8653,645
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,8543,638
JoensuuFinland 5,6573,516
JokioinenFinland 5,7803,592
JyvskylFinland 5,6393,504
KajaaniFinland 5,4603,393
KuopioFinland 5,6103,486
KuusamoFinland 5,2953,290
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8163,614
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,8003,604
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6543,514
OuluFinland 5,3633,333
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,1163,179
TampereFinland 5,7143,551
TurkuFinland 5,7943,600
VaasaFinland 5,5163,428
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,4934,656
BiarritzFrance 7,0364,372
BordeauxFrance 6,9224,301
BrestFrance 6,4404,002
CaenFrance 6,4834,029
ChateaurouxFrance 6,7844,216
DijonFrance 6,8344,247
GourdonFrance 6,9914,345
GrenobleFrance 7,0704,394
Le MansFrance 6,6294,120
LilleFrance 6,4394,002
LyonFrance 6,9904,344
MarseilleFrance 7,2374,497
MontpellierFrance 7,1874,466
NancyFrance 6,7164,173
NantesFrance 6,6564,136
NiceFrance 7,2694,517
ParisFrance 6,5994,101
PerpignanFrance 7,2434,501
StrasbourgFrance 6,7664,205
ToulonFrance 7,2914,531
ToulouseFrance 7,1084,417
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,8005,469
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,8465,497
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,8025,469
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,9225,544
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,6595,381
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,4115,227
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,3295,797
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,3265,796
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,3455,807
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8566,125
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,9985,591
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0446,241
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 16,57410,299
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,98511,176
BitamGabon 11,8087,338
CocobeachGabon 11,8627,371
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2717,625
LambarnGabon 12,0657,497
LastourvilleGabon 12,1587,555
LibrevilleGabon 11,9147,403
MakokouGabon 12,0147,466
MayumbaGabon 12,3657,684
MitzicGabon 11,9487,425
MkamboGabon 11,9997,457
MoandaGabon 12,2487,611
MouilaGabon 12,2137,589
Port-GentilGabon 12,0137,465
TchibanGabon 12,3177,654
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 7,9414,934
BanjulGambia 9,5565,939
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9104,916
TbilisiGeorgia 8,1005,033
BerlinGermany 6,4874,031
BrockenGermany 6,4984,038
CologneGermany 6,4984,038
DresdenGermany 6,6384,125
ErfurtGermany 6,5914,096
EssenGermany 6,4524,009
FichtelbergGermany 6,6954,160
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6284,119
GeisenheimGermany 6,6254,117
GorlitzGermany 6,6604,138
HamburgGermany 6,2923,910
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,2913,910
HannoverGermany 6,4073,981
HelgolandGermany 6,1863,844
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9274,305
KarlsruheGermany 6,7384,187
KasselGermany 6,5234,054
KonstanzGermany 6,8964,286
LeipzigGermany 6,5804,089
LindenbergGermany 6,5314,059
MagdeburgGermany 6,4864,031
MunichGermany 6,8894,281
MünsterGermany 6,4103,983
NeustrelitzGermany 6,3893,970
NurembergGermany 6,7514,195
NurnbergGermany 6,7494,194
PotsdamGermany 6,4904,033
RostockGermany 6,2803,903
SchleswigGermany 6,1883,845
StuttgartGermany 6,7824,214
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,6174,112
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9674,329
AccraGhana 11,0296,854
KumasiGhana 10,8586,747
TamaleGhana 10,6036,589
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6634,762
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9794,958
AthensGreece 8,2495,126
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,2795,145
ChiosGreece 8,2545,129
CorfuGreece 8,0004,971
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,9024,911
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5675,324
IoanninaGreece 8,0094,977
KalamataGreece 8,3185,169
KerkiraGreece 8,0004,971
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4235,234
LamiaGreece 8,1285,051
LarissaGreece 8,0485,001
LemnosGreece 8,0705,015
LimnosGreece 8,0695,014
MethoniGreece 8,3375,181
MilosGreece 8,4035,222
MitiliniGreece 8,1855,086
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1815,083
NaxosGreece 8,3785,206
PatrasGreece 8,1845,086
RhodesGreece 8,5015,282
SamosGreece 8,3395,182
Skiros IslandGreece 8,1595,070
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5315,301
ThessalonikiGreece 7,9634,948
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,2755,142
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2215,109
AasiaatGreenland 3,0391,889
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7722,344
AputiteqGreenland 3,7872,353
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,4802,163
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5842,227
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,1081,932
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0751,911
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8782,410
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0731,910
JulianehbGreenland 3,8252,377
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,2111,995
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8842,413
NanortalikGreenland 3,9022,425
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,8152,371
NordGreenland 3,1851,979
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3542,084
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,3111,436
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9902,479
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,2131,996
UpernavikGreenland 2,7441,705
UummannaqGreenland 2,9641,842
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,2304,493
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,2324,494
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,2563,888
BokeGuinea 9,8896,145
ConakryGuinea 10,0806,264
FaranahGuinea 10,1516,308
KankanGuinea 10,1756,323
KindiaGuinea 10,0626,253
KissidougouGuinea 10,2426,365
LabeGuinea 9,9556,186
MacentaGuinea 10,3576,436
MamouGuinea 10,0626,253
NzerekoreGuinea 10,4886,517
SiguiriGuinea 10,0716,259
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,7616,066
GeorgetownGuyana 8,3405,183
TimehriGuyana 8,3665,199
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,5454,067
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,4733,401
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3813,344
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3853,346
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,3563,328
Midway IslandHawaii 5,3853,346
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3873,347
CatacamasHonduras 6,3803,964
CholutecaHonduras 6,5054,042
La CeibaHonduras 6,2603,890
La MesaHonduras 6,2533,886
Puerto LempiraHonduras 6,4223,991
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2953,912
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,4253,993
TelaHonduras 6,2403,878
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0025,594
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,0035,595
BudapestHungary 7,1334,432
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,1434,439
DebrecenHungary 7,1844,464
KeszthelyHungary 7,1774,460
MiskolcHungary 7,1024,413
PecsHungary 7,2784,523
SzegedHungary 7,2894,529
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,1104,418
AkureyriIceland 4,3832,724
DalatangiIceland 4,5462,825
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,5882,851
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,5502,828
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3762,719
ReykhólarIceland 4,2822,661
ReykjavíkIceland 4,4042,737
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2972,670
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5172,807
AgraIndia 9,5165,913
AhmedabadIndia 10,0516,246
AkolaIndia 10,2416,364
AllahabadIndia 9,6345,987
AmritsarIndia 9,0775,640
BangaloreIndia 11,0796,884
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,8156,720
BhubaneshwarIndia 10,1096,282
BikanerIndia 9,4995,903
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,0236,850
CherrapunjiIndia 9,4235,855
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,4235,855
DaltonganjIndia 9,7376,051
DarbhangaIndia 9,4675,883
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,1005,655
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,0955,652
DumkaIndia 9,6415,991
DwarkaIndia 10,1756,323
GoaIndia 10,8686,754
GuwahatiIndia 9,3365,801
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,5716,569
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 10,0416,240
JagdalpurIndia 10,3216,414
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,8026,091
KotaIndia 9,7736,073
KozhikodeIndia 11,3007,022
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,7595,443
LudhianaIndia 9,1455,683
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,1396,922
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 9,2355,739
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,5086,530
MusulipatnamIndia 10,6546,620
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 10,1616,314
New DelhiIndia 9,3755,826
PambanIndia 11,4497,115
PuneIndia 10,5326,545
SagarIndia 9,8666,131
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,8085,474
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,5827,197
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,5827,197
VeravalIndia 10,3216,414
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,4426,489
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,0766,882
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,3257,037
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,2477,611
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,9407,419
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,6976,647
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,5216,538
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,5267,162
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 10,9936,831
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,9427,421
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,5087,151
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 10,3936,458
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,9957,454
AbadanIran 9,3715,823
ArakIran 8,9645,570
BabolsarIran 8,6735,390
Bandar AbbasIran 9,7266,044
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,5855,335
Bandar LengehIran 9,8076,094
BirjandIran 9,0895,648
BushehrIran 9,5335,924
ChahbaharIran 9,9256,167
DezfulIran 9,1615,693
EsfahanIran 9,1405,679
IranshahrIran 9,7116,035
KermanIran 9,3875,833
KermanshahIran 8,9245,546
Khoram AbadIran 9,0305,611
MashhadIran 8,7105,412
OroomiehIran 8,5485,312
RamsarIran 8,6515,376
RashtIran 8,6025,346
SemnanIran 8,7995,468
ShahroudIran 8,7065,410
ShirazIran 9,4725,886
TabrizIran 8,5065,286
TeheranIran 8,7875,460
YazdIran 9,2095,722
ZahedanIran 9,4595,878
ZanjanIran 8,6705,387
BaghdadIraq 9,0335,613
BasraIraq 9,3475,808
BelmulletIreland 5,6913,537
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,8703,648
ClaremorrisIreland 5,7733,588
ClonesIreland 5,7803,592
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,7443,569
CorkIreland 5,9683,708
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9733,712
DublinIreland 5,8843,657
KilkennyIreland 5,9353,688
Malin HeadIreland 5,6613,518
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,9953,726
ShannonIreland 5,8753,651
ValentiaIreland 5,9083,671
EilatIsrael 9,3535,812
HaifaIsrael 8,9945,589
JerusalemIsrael 9,1015,656
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0825,644
AlbengaItaly 7,2514,506
AlgheroItaly 7,6154,732
AmendolaItaly 7,7024,786
AnconaItaly 7,4304,617
ArezzoItaly 7,4074,603
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,7694,828
BergamoItaly 7,1204,425
BolognaItaly 7,2804,524
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0774,397
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,9154,919
BrindisiItaly 7,8464,876
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,7824,836
CameriItaly 7,1094,418
CampobassoItaly 7,6754,769
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7274,801
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8094,853
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7134,793
Cape MeleItaly 7,2624,512
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,8544,881
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1235,048
CerviaItaly 7,3364,559
CiampinoItaly 7,6004,723
Cimone MountainItaly 7,3014,537
Cisa PassItaly 7,2524,507
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,5584,696
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0864,403
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,2085,101
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,0054,975
DecimomannuItaly 7,7694,828
DobbiacoItaly 7,0694,393
FalconaraItaly 7,4264,615
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,3544,570
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,7064,789
FonniItaly 7,6964,782
FrontoneItaly 7,4224,612
FrosinoneItaly 7,6354,744
GelaItaly 8,1445,061
GenoaItaly 7,2314,493
GhediItaly 7,1614,450
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8124,855
GrazzaniseItaly 7,7154,794
GrossetoItaly 7,4634,637
GrottaglieItaly 7,8494,878
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,5834,712
GuidoniaItaly 7,5844,713
IstranaItaly 7,1774,460
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,2735,141
LatinaItaly 7,6364,745
LatronicoItaly 7,8644,887
LecceItaly 7,8954,906
M. CalamitaItaly 7,4484,628
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8484,877
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0565,006
MilanItaly 7,1334,433
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,1004,412
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,5044,663
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,7394,809
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,6194,735
PadovaItaly 7,2004,474
Paganella MountainItaly 7,1014,413
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,0114,978
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9994,971
PantelleriaItaly 8,1165,043
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2274,491
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7474,814
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,4614,636
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,5714,705
PiacenzaItaly 7,2014,475
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,3474,566
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,3134,545
Ponza IslandItaly 7,7044,788
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,8004,847
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,6134,731
PrizziItaly 8,0565,006
RadicofaniItaly 7,4654,639
Resia PassItaly 7,0264,366
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,3654,577
RivoltoItaly 7,1684,454
Rolle PassItaly 7,1054,415
RomeItaly 7,5834,712
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,5924,718
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1944,470
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,2684,516
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6894,778
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,9464,937
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,2944,533
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6134,731
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9544,943
SigonellaItaly 8,1265,050
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8514,879
TarvisioItaly 7,1244,427
TermoliItaly 7,6364,745
TorinoItaly 7,1374,435
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,1174,423
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,0124,979
TrevicoItaly 7,7444,812
TrevisoItaly 7,1834,463
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2164,484
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,1324,432
UdineItaly 7,1634,451
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9454,937
VeniceItaly 7,2024,475
VeronaItaly 7,1794,461
VicenzaItaly 7,1774,460
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,5624,699
ViterboItaly 7,5204,673